COMUNICAÇÕES CO. DE SHENZHEN KXIND, LTD

Casa
Produtos
Quem Somos
Fábrica
Controle de Qualidade
Fale Conosco
Pedir um orçamento
Casa

Política de Privacidade

Legal Notice And Privacy Policy

Prompt Clause

This platform reminds you: please read and understand this statement carefully before using the services of the platform.

Limitation Of Liability

We are responsible for the content of our own uploads within the legal framework; we are not responsible for any statements made by users themselves.

Privacy Policy

We respect the protection of users' personal information. When you use the services provided by the platform, we will collect, use and share your personal information in accordance with this privacy policy. This privacy policy contains our terms for the collection, storage, use, sharing and protection of your personal information. We recommend that you read this policy in its entirety to help you understand how to maintain your privacy. If you have any questions about this privacy policy, you can contact us via the contact information published on the platform. If you do not agree to any content of this privacy policy, you shall immediately stop using the platform services. By continuing to use any of the services of the platform, you agree that we will lawfully collect, use, store and share your information in accordance with this privacy policy.

Use Of Cookie

To give you an easier access experience, when you visit our platform-related websites or use the services provided by the platform, we may use cookies, flash cookies, or other local storage provided by your browser or associated applications (collectively " Cookies") to provide you with a personalized user experience and service. Please understand that some of our services can only be implemented by using "cookies".You may modify the acceptance of cookies or refuse cookies if your browser or browser's additional services allow it, but this may affect your secure access to the platform-related websites and the services provided by the platform.

Protection Of Your Personal Information

In order to protect your information security, we strive to take all reasonable security measures to protect your information, in case of information leakage, damage or loss, including but not limited to SSL, information encryption storage, data center access control.We also strictly manage employees or outsourcers who may be exposed to your information, including but not limited to signing confidentiality agreements with them, taking different authority controls depending on the position, and monitoring their operations.

Minor Protection

We attach importance to the protection of minors' personal information. If you are a minor, we suggest that you ask your guardian to carefully read this privacy policy and use our services or provide information to us under the premise of obtaining the consent of your guardian.

Fibra óptica Patch Cord

12 trança ótica do cabo de remendo G652D da fibra das cores G657A1 G657A2 1m 1.5m

Cabo de remendo ótico impermeável SC/APC LC à armadura IP68 do único modo LSZH G657A2 HUAWEI do SC

Cabo de remendo LC da fibra do duplex da manutenção programada ao SC do LC ao à prova de água IP68 do LC para Corning externo

O remendo da fibra do cabo de remendo da manutenção programada das cores do núcleo de LC/UPC 12 cabografa G652D G657A1 G657A2 1m 1.5m

Fibra Óptica Caixa de Distribuição

Cor preta branca IP65 dos núcleos de Hoding Polo 4 da caixa de distribuição da fibra ótica da montagem da parede

24 ABS pretos SMC do PC da instalação de Polo da caixa de distribuição da fibra ótica do núcleo

Ip65 caixa terminal, a instalação cinzenta de Polo das caixas elétricas da fibra detalhada

Caixa de distribuição da fibra ótica de 12 núcleos, tapeçaria da caixa comum da fibra ótica

conector rápido da fibra óptica

Rápido conecte do adaptador rápido do conector da fibra ótica do LC APC perda da inserção a baixa

Adaptador rápido da conexão ótica dos conectores 55mm da fibra ótica do único modo da manutenção programada FC

Conector rápido da fibra ótica da manutenção programada de SC/UPC, conectores de fibra ótica rápidos de 50mm

O conector rápido da fibra ótica do SC APC de FTTH pode ser conector rápido longo reutilizado de 55 milímetros

Pedir um orçamento

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China bom qualidade Cabo blindado da fibra ótica fornecedor. © 2019 - 2020 kxind.com. All Rights Reserved.